Is Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5
Check Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Peach Tub 6 Count - 1.5 Oz
Sahale Snacks Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, 1.5 oz, 18 Count
Kemps Frozen Yogurt Low Fat Smooth & Creamy Vanilla 1.5 Quart - 1.42 Liter
Where to buy
Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


