Is OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
DRIED SEAWEED, GARLIC, CLAM EXTRACT, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, TUNA FLAVOR POWDER, TASTE BASE, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN-1, CITRIC ACID, SESAME OIL, CORN OIL
Check OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Powder


