Is Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot And Refreshing Taste Of Rich Soup Comes In Great Harmony Of Red Pepper, Mushrooms, Green Pepper And The Main Of Beef

Check Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottogi Yeul Ramen Multipack 120g (Pack Of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go