Is Ottolenghi Miso Pesto 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Natural Caramelised Onions (17%), Pine Kernels (16%), Spinach (16%), White Miso Paste (13%) (Water, SOYA Beans, Rice, Salt, Yeast, Koji), Spring Onions, Black Garlic Paste, Garlic Puree, Salt, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric AcidAdditivesFree From Artificial ColoursFree From Artificial Flavours

Check Ottolenghi Miso Pesto 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottolenghi Miso Pesto 170g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSandwich