Is Otto's Hopped Apple 30 Mg Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage, Hopped Apple Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural hop flavor
natural hop flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HOP FLAVOR, HEMP EXTRACT (CBD), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Otto's Hopped Apple 30 Mg Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage, Hopped Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otto's Hopped Apple 30 Mg Cbd Cider Sparkling Beverage, Hopped Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
Siete Red Enchilada Sauce Made With Apple Cider Vinegar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


