Is Ott's Creamy Italian Dressing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Water, soybean oil, distilled vinegar, contains less than 2% of the following: garlic, onion, spice, red bell pepper, modified corn starch, lemon juice solids, corn syrup solids, sugar, salt, natural flavors, autolyzed yeast extract, guar gum, xanthan gum, titanium dioxide, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (preservatives), disodium calcium EDTA to protect flavor. *Dehydrated
Check Ott's Creamy Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ott's Creamy Italian Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


