Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ouch! Bubble Gum Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Artificial Flavor, Glycerol. If Watermelon: Yellow 5, Blue 1. If Grape: Red 40, Blue 2. If Strawberry: Red 40, Bht (to Maintain Freshness).

Check Ouch! Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Ouch! Bubble Gum | Spoonful