Is Oui by Yoplait Dairy Free Coconut Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Base (Water, Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract), Cultures.
Check Oui by Yoplait Dairy Free Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oui by Yoplait Dairy Free Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep


