Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt Petites Sea Salt Caramel 2-pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus)), Sea Salt Caramel Blend (Water, Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Apple And Hibiscus Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor, Annatto (For Color))

Check Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt Petites Sea Salt Caramel 2-pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt Petites Sea Salt Caramel 2-pack is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Soy Free? Oui by Yoplait French Style Yogurt Petites Sea Salt Caramel 2-pack | Spoonful