Is Oui by Yoplait Pineapple French Style Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Pineapple, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Pumpkin Juice (for Color), Yogurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus).

Check Oui by Yoplait Pineapple French Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oui by Yoplait Pineapple French Style Yogurt is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping