Is Our Family Coconut Ice Cream Swirled With Caramel, Coconut, Caramel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CARAWEL SWRL (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), BUTTERMILK POWDER, NONFAT DAY MILK, PECTIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVEJ, SODIUM BICARBONATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, DESICCATED COCONUT , CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE | 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CORN STARCH MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Our Family Coconut Ice Cream Swirled With Caramel, Coconut, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast