Is Our Family Fresh & Finest Spinach Dip, Spinach Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPINACH, CREAM CHEESE [MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURE], MAYONNAISE [SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR], WATER CHESTNUTS [WATER CHESTNUTS, WATER, CITRIC ACID], VEGETABLE SEASONING MIX [DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (CARROTS, ONIONS, TOMATOES, CELERY ROOT, LEEKS, CABBAGE, CAULIFLOWER, PEAS, POTATOES), SALT, POTATO STARCH, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, LACTOSE, PALM OIL, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC (COLOR), SPICE], MINCED ONION, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Our Family Fresh & Finest Spinach Dip, Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Fresh & Finest Spinach Dip, Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Creamy Spinach Dip 15 Ounce Glass Jar
RITZ Crackers Original Fresh Stacks Family Size! 12 Stacks - 17.8 Oz
Litehouse™ Homestyle Ranch Dressing and Dip Family Size Squeeze Bottle
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
Litehouse Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip Family Size Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


