No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is OUR FAMILY, HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS.

Check OUR FAMILY, HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? OUR FAMILY, HALVES & PIECES WALNUTS | Spoonful