Is Our Family Original Breakfast Links Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavos, Oleoresin Capsicum, Spices, Calcium Stearate (Anti-Caking), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-Caking), Corn Oil (Processing Aid).
Check Our Family Original Breakfast Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Original Breakfast Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichOn The Go


