Is Our Family Veggie Rotini Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, VITAMINS FROM WHOLE FOOD CONCENTRATES (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, TOMATO, BEET, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS), PAPRIKA (COLOR), FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), COLOR PRESERVED BY MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check Our Family Veggie Rotini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch