Is Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest 100% Pure Maple Syrup Canada Grade A Very Dark, Strong Taste is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking