Is Our Finest 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark Chocolate Rich and Smooth. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor. May Contain: Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Walnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Macadamia Nuts, Soy
Check Our Finest 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark Chocolate Rich and Smooth. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark Chocolate Rich and Smooth. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


