Is Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Salt, Onion, Spice And Spice Extract, Parsley, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Mustard
Check Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMildMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


