No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Salt, Onion, Spice And Spice Extract, Parsley, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Mustard

Check Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMildMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Our Finest Lean Turkey Burgers | Spoonful