Is Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Lemongrass, Lemon Balm, Lemon Verbena
Check Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Where to buy
Our Finest Lemongrass Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


