Is Our Finest Notre Excellence Artisan-Style BBQ Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Blackstrap Molasses, Glucose, Dextrose), Water, Vinegar (barley), Tomato Paste, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Espresso Coffee, Spices And Spice Extracts, Natural Smoke Flavour, Garlic And Onion Powder, Caramel Colour, Onions, Seasoning, Garlic, Celery Powder. Contains: Barley.
Check Our Finest Notre Excellence Artisan-Style BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Notre Excellence Artisan-Style BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingMeal Prep


