Is Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Red Guajilla Sauce, Corn Bread, Cheddar And Monterey Jack Cheeses
Check Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Pulled Pork Tamale Pie is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


