Is Our Finest Shortbread Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Butter, Icing Sugar, Corn Starch Contains Milk and Wheat. It may also contain Eggs and Soy.
Check Our Finest Shortbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Shortbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


