Is Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt
Check Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Skyr Icelandic Style 2% Plain Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


