Is Our Finest Uncooked Shrimp Spring Rolls with Basil Leaf Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp (Shrimp, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Salt), Vermicelli (Mung Beans, Peas, Water, Salt), Cabbage, Carrot, Basil Leaf, Shallot, Corn Starch, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt), Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Sesame Oil, Spices, Wrapper: Enriched Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Soy Lecithin, Water
Check Our Finest Uncooked Shrimp Spring Rolls with Basil Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Finest Uncooked Shrimp Spring Rolls with Basil Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Our Finest Uncooked Shrimp Spring Rolls with Basil Leaf is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping


