Is OUR STRAWBERRY BLONDE, HONEY GRAHAM AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, OUR STRAWBERRY BLONDE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, MARSHMALLOWS (SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE), WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CORN MEAL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, HONEY, FRUCTOSE, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, RED 40, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), ZINC OXIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), FOLIC ACID.

Check OUR STRAWBERRY BLONDE, HONEY GRAHAM AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, OUR STRAWBERRY BLONDE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking