Is Oursons graham Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, Sugars (cane sugar, icing sugar, honey), Canola oil, Graham flour, Baking soda, Salt, Soy lecithin, Modified potato starch, Ammonium bicarbonate, Water, Soy, Wheat, Milk, Eggs, Sulphites
Check Oursons graham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oursons graham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


