Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Outdoor Flavours Chicken & Rib Spice Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Paprika, Brown Sugar, Cajun Seasoning, Garlic Powder, Cayenne, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Cumin Ground, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Outdoor Flavours Chicken & Rib Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping
Soy Free? Outdoor Flavours Chicken & Rib Spice Mix | Spoonful