Is OUTER AISLE, CAULIFLOWER SANDWICH THINS, CAULIFLOWER Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, COTTAGE CHEESE [CULTURED CREAM (MILK), SKIM MILK, SALT, VITAMIN A], EGG WHITES, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT) AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check OUTER AISLE, CAULIFLOWER SANDWICH THINS, CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OUTER AISLE, CAULIFLOWER SANDWICH THINS, CAULIFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OUTER AISLE, CAULIFLOWER SANDWICH THINS, CAULIFLOWER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Bread · Slice


