Is OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, COTTAGE CHEESE [CULTURED CREAM (MILK), SKIM MILK, SALT, VITAMIN A], EGGS, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), GARLIC, BASIL, OREGANO AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OUTER AISLE, PIZZA CRUST, CAULIFLOWER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


