Is OUTLE GARLIC & HERB PIECES PLANT BASED W 3.1 0.38 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, SOYA protein concentrate 27%, rapeseed oil, salt, maltodextrin, dextrose, garlic 0.8%, onion, thyme 0.4%, yeast extract, black pepper, spice, acidity regulator (citric acid)

Check OUTLE GARLIC & HERB PIECES PLANT BASED W 3.1 0.38 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? OUTLE GARLIC & HERB PIECES PLANT BASED W 3.1 0.38 | Spoonful