Is Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHAMOMILE TEA (WATER, CHAMOMILE FLOWER EXTRACT), CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Outshine Frozen Fruit & Tea Blueberry Chamomile Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


