Is OUTSHINE Lemon Black Tea Fruit & Tea Bars - 6 count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (WATER, TEA), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CAROB BEAN GUM, TURMERIC OLEORESIN COLOR.

Check OUTSHINE Lemon Black Tea Fruit & Tea Bars - 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OUTSHINE Lemon Black Tea Fruit & Tea Bars - 6 count is available at 2 retailers

RalphsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast