Is Outshine Mini Fruit Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, strawberries, cane sugar, lemon juice from concentrate (water, lemon juice concentrate), beet juice concentrate (for color), carob bean gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavor, strawberry juice concentrate, turmeric oleoresin (color), grape water, concord grape puree, concord grape juice concentrate, color, gum arabic, lemon juice concentrate, tangerine water, tangerine juice from concentrate (water, tangerine juice concentrate), tangerine oil, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavor, turmeric oleoresin (color), grape water, concord grape puree, concord grape juice concentrate, color, gum arabic, lemon juice concentrate, carob bean gum, ascorbic acid (vitamin C)
Check Outshine Mini Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Outshine Mini Fruit Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

