Is Oven baked salted cashews & peanuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fairtrade Oven Baked Peanuts And Cashew Nuts With Added Salt Feanuts, Cashew Nuts, Salt Cashews: Traded In Compliance With Failtrade Standards, Total: 98%, Visit Www,info,fairtrade,net Typical Values Per 100G: Energy 2427Kj

Check Oven baked salted cashews & peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad