Is OVEN BAKED TOMATOES, ITALIA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-DRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PITTED NATURALLY BLACK OLIVES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO, CHIVES.

Check OVEN BAKED TOMATOES, ITALIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking