Is OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SEA SALT, AND CORN MALTODEXTRIN.

Check OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing