Is OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SUGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED CABBAGE JUICE), CITRIC ACID AND REBIANA (STEVIA EXTRACT).

Check OVEN ROASTED ALMONDS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing