Is Oven Roasted Boneless Turkey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, GROUND TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check Oven Roasted Boneless Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch