Is OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic chicken breast
organic chicken breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Breast, Water, Salt
Check OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN BREAST, OVEN ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


