Is Oven Roasted Rotisserie Chicken - 29oz - Archer Farms™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Whole Chicken Without Neck And Giblets Containing: Up To 12% Of Solution Of Water, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Salt. Rubbed With: Salt, Brown Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavor, Molasses, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Oven Roasted Rotisserie Chicken - 29oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Rotisserie Chicken - 29oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Where to buy
Oven Roasted Rotisserie Chicken - 29oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Whole


