Is OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, TURKEY WHITE MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, POTATO STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SUGAR, TURKEY FAT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TURKEY FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


