Is Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Potato Starch, Cultured Celery Extract, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt And Cultured Celery Extract Contain Naturally Occurring Nitrites

Check Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oven-Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go