Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, turkey broth, vinegar, salt, sodium phosphate, cultured dextrose

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking