Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey breast, turkey broth, contains 2% or less of salt, sugar, dextrose, vinegar, sodium phosphate

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep