Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Spinach Powder, Sea Salt, Tomato Paste, Beetroot Powder (color), Turmeric Extract (color).
Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


