Is Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Canola Oil And/or Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Corn Starch, Cane Sugar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Spinach Powder, Sea Salt, Tomato Paste, Beetroot Powder (color), Turmeric Extract (color).

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich