No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is OVER THE TOP, SWEET SPRING JIMMIES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 3, YELLOW 5 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check OVER THE TOP, SWEET SPRING JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? OVER THE TOP, SWEET SPRING JIMMIES | Spoonful