Is Over The Top White Buttercream Icing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Fats and Oils, Sugar, Maize Starch, Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers (435,471), Antioxidant (307B, from Soy Bean (200Mg/Kg), Flavours, Water, Salt, Cream of Tartar.

Check Over The Top White Buttercream Icing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping