Is Overhang Naturally Revitalising Premium Beverage Orange, Ginger And Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange 23%, Lime 2%), Sucrose, Burdock Root Extract, Citric Acid, Milk Thistle Extract, Ginger Extract, Raspberry Leaf Extract, Vitamins (Vitamin C, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6)

Check Overhang Naturally Revitalising Premium Beverage Orange, Ginger And Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Overhang Naturally Revitalising Premium Beverage Orange, Ginger And Lime is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go